#flhsfb

Popular

CLASS 2A NORTH STATE SEMIFINAL -- University Christian vs. Victory Christian, Friday 7:00 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 1A SOUTH STATE SEMIFINAL -- Pahokee at Madison County, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 7A REGION 2 FINAL -- Plant at Lakeland, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 7A REGION 3 FINAL -- Tampa Bay Tech at Venice, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 6A REGION 2 FINAL -- Vanguard at Armwood, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 1A NORTH STATE SEMIFINAL -- Blountstown at Baker, Friday 7:30 p.m. CST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 6A REGION 1 FINAL -- Crestview at St. Augustine, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 2A SOUTH STATE SEMIFINAL -- Champagnat Catholic vs. Cambridge Christian, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 3A SOUTH STATE SEMIFINAL -- Chaminade-Madonna at Clearwater Centarl Catholic, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember

Recents

CLASS 8A REGION 4 FINAL -- Miami High vs. Columbus, Friday 1:00 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 8A REGION 3 FINAL -- Western at Delray Beach Atlantic, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 8A REGION 2 FINAL -- Dr. Phillips at Sarasota Riverview, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 8A REGION 1 FINAL -- Wekiva at Winter Park, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 7A REGION 4 FINAL -- Doral Academy at St. Thomas Aquinas, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 7A REGION 3 FINAL -- Tampa Bay Tech at Venice, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 7A REGION 2 FINAL -- Plant at Lakeland, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 7A REGION 1 FINAL -- Fleming Island at Bartram Trail, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 6A REGION 4 FINAL -- Carol City vs. Northwestern, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 6A REGION 3 FINAL -- Fort Myers at Naples, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 6A REGION 2 FINAL -- Vanguard at Armwood, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 6A REGION 1 FINAL -- Crestview at St. Augustine, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 5A REGION 4 FINAL -- Cardinal Gibbons at Plantation American Heritage, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 5A REGION 3 FINAL -- Lakewood at Immokalee, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 5A REGION 2 FINAL -- Jacksonville Clay at Baker County, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 5A REGION 1 FINAL -- Jacksonville Trinity Christian at West Florida, Friday 7:30 p.m. CST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 4A SOUTH STATE SEMIFINAL -- University School at Cocoa, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember
CLASS 4A NORTH STATE SEMIFINAL -- Raines at Bradford, Friday 7:30 p.m. EST #flhsfb #hsfootball #FHSAA #D2D #DriveToDecember